Revenue property - 2024-2034 Rue Everett, Montréal (Villeray/Saint-Michel/Parc-Extension)
Noteworthy

Revenue property

for sale

2024-2034 Rue Everett

,

Montréal (Villeray/Saint-Michel/Parc-Extension)

$949 000

  • 26323984
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1512sq. ft.
  • 2203sq. ft.
Virtual Tour
About

This property meets your interests?
  • This field is required
  • This field is required
  • This field is requiredThis email is not valid
  • This field is requiredThis phone is not valid
  • This field is required
Got it!
Your message has been sent successfully.
Sent failed.
While we're here

To ensure good communication between you and your broker,
it is important to regularly check your spam folder.

The first step would be to authorize emails from louis.renaud@videotron.ca.

To learn more about the configuration of antispam filters, click here.

Or call now

514 892-3908
Incomes and Costs
Potential Revenue
$41 665
Potential Gross Revenue
Residential $47 412
Total $47 412
Costs
Municipal Taxes $5 151
School taxes $596
Total $5 747